Deze website is deel van www.bruggelokaal.be.

Vlaams Kampioenschap '12/'13

DATUM UUR
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
07/09/12
14/09/12
20.00
20.00
 zvv CERCLE - Moratex Lebbeke
 zvv CERCLE - Sport Ternat
 4 - 5
 3 - 4
21/09/12 22.00  Argos St-Gillis-Waas - zvv CERCLE
 8 - 3
28/09/12 20.00
 zvv CERCLE - Jong Tempo Team Sijsele
 5 - 4
19/10/12 22.30
 DS Stasegem '12 - zvv CERCLE
 1 - 9
26/10/12 20.00  zvv CERCLE - Atlas Lions Belsele
10 - 4
02/11/12 21.30  Wittekes Rode - zvv CERCLE
 2 - 3
09/11/12* 20.00  zvv CERCLE - Kosova St-Niklaas
  5 - 0
23/11/12** 22.00  Etoile Sport Temse - zvv CERCLE
  9 - 5
30/11/12 20.00  Victory Blankenberge - zvv CERCLE
  3 - 3
07/12/12 20.00  zvv CERCLE - Welkom Sombeke
 4 - 4
04/01/13 20.00  zvv CERCLE - Rapid Subs Beernem
 7 - 2
11/01/13** 20.00  zvv CERCLE - Etoile Sport Temse
 5 - 0
18/01/13 22.00  Moratex Lebbeke - zvv CERCLE
  5 - 5
25/01/13 22.00
 Sport Ternat - zvv CERCLE
10 - 4
01/02/13 20.00  zvv CERCLE - Argos St-Gillis-Waas
   4 - 9
08/02/13 22.00  Jong Tempo Team Sijsele - zvv CERCLE
   7 - 3
22/02/13 22.00  Atlas Lions Belsele - zvv CERCLE
   7 - 8
01/03/13 20.00  zvv CERCLE - DS Stasegem '12
   6 - 2
18/03/13 20.00  Kosova St-Niklaas - zvv CERCLE
   5 - 3
29/03/13
05/04/13
20.00
20.00
 zvv CERCLE - Victory Blankenberge
 zvv CERCLE - Wittekes Rode
   7 - 4
   4 - 3
19/04/13 21.30  Welkom Sombeke - zvv CERCLE
   4 - 5
03/05/13 20.30  Rapid Subs Beernem - zvv CERCLE
    6 - 6
* forfait      
** geannuleerd    
 
   

EINDRANGSCHIKKING 2012/2013

1.
  Sport TERNAT 22
20 -  1 - 1  
 136 -  54
41
2.
  Argos ST-GILLIS-WAAS
22
19 -  1 - 2  
152 -  62
40
3.
  Welkom SOMBEKE
22
12 -  8 - 2  
105 -  97
26
 
  Victory BLANKENBERGE
22
11 -  7 - 4  
108 -  77
26
 
  zvv CERCLE BRUGGE 
22
11-   7 - 4  
111 -  99
26
6.
  Wittekes RODE
22
12- 10 - 0 
105 -  73
24
7.
  Moratex LEBBEKE 22
10 -10 - 2  
78 -  94
22
8.
  Atlas Lions BELSELE
22
6 -12 - 4  
80 -116
16
9.
  Jong Tempo Team SIJSELE 22
5 -13 - 4  
64 -  93
14
10.
  DS STASEGEM '12 22
5 -17 - 0  
73 -120
10
11.
  Kosova ST-NIKLAAS 22
4 -16 - 2  
69 -135
10
12.
  Rapid Subs BEERNEM
22
3 -16 - 2  
72-133
7
13.
  Etoile Sport TEMSE
0
0 -  0 - 0  
0  -   0
0
14.