Deze website is deel van www.bruggelokaal.be.

Vlaams Kampioenschap 2013/2014

DATUM         UUR                                  WEDSTRIJD                            UITSLAG

6/09/2013 22.15  Anadolu HAMME  - zvv CERCLE 6 - 6
13/09/2013 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - Argos St-GILLIS 2 - 7
27/09/2013 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - Lions BELSELE 2 - 0
18/10/2013 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - Victory BLANKENBERGE 11 - 6
25/10/2013 21.45  DS STASEGEM '12  - zvv CERCLE 0 - 5
8/11/2013 20.30  Rapid Subs BEERNEM  - zvv CERCLE 1 - 9
15/11/2013 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - Napoli HAMME 2 - 3
29/11/2013 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - Wittekes RODE 3 - 3
6/12/2013 22.00  Tempo Team SIJSELE  - zvv CERCLE 3 - 3
13/12/2013 20.00  zvv CERCLE  -  Welkom SOMBEKE 1 - 6
16/12/2013 22.00  Jani ROESELARE  - zvv CERCLE 11 - 4
23/12/2013 22.00  Abca St-AGATHA-B.  - zvv CERCLE 2 - 7
10/01/2014 22.00  Moratex LEBBEKE  - zvv CERCLE 4 - 2
24/01/2014 22.00  Argos ST-GILLIS-W  - zvv CERCLE 7 - 2
31/01/2014 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - Abca ST-AGATHA-BERCH 15 - 2
7/02/2014 22.00  Lions BELSELE  - zvv CERCLE 4 - 7
14/02/2014 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - Anadolu HAMME 6 - 1
21/02/2014 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - DS STASEGEM '12 6 - 1
28/02/2014 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - Moratex LEBBEKE 3 - 7
14/03/2014 20.00  Vict.BLANKENBERGE  - zvv CERCLE 5 - 3
21/03/2014 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - Rapid Subs BEERNEM 11 - 1
28/03/2014 ---  Wittekes RODE  - zvv CERCLE ff
4/04/2014 22.00  Napoli HAMME  - zvv CERCLE 5-0ff
18/04/2014 20.00  zvv CERCLE  - J. Tempo Team SIJSELE 2 - 1
25/04/2014 21.30  Welkom SOMBEKE  - zvv CERCLE 10 - 4
2/05/2014 ---  zvv CERCLE  - Jani ROESELARE ff

RANGSCHIKKING op datum van 2 mei 2014

1.    Argos ST-GILLIS-WAAS 19 16 1 2 123 - 44 34
2.    Welkom SOMBEKE 20 15 3 2 151 - 59 32
3.    Napoli HAMME 19 14 3 2 101 - 53 30
4.    ​Moratex LEBBEKE 18 12 5 1 86 - 54 25
5.    ​​​Victory BLANKENBERGE 20 12 8 0 102 - 79 24
6.    zvv CERCLE 20 10 9 1 97 - 75 21
7.    Lions BELSELE 19 8 11 0 63- 82 16
8.    Jong Tempo Team SIJSELE 19 5 12 2 52 - 89 12
9.    DS STASEGEM '12 20 5 15 0 58-110 10
10.    Rapid Subs BEERNEM 19 2 17 0 46-132 4
11.    ABCA ST-AGATHA-BERCH 19 2 17 0 53-155 4
12.    Anadolu HAMME 0 0 0 0 0 - 0  0
13.    Wittekes ST-GEN.-RODE 0 0 0 0 0 - 0  0
14.    Jani ROESELARE 0 0 0 0 0 - 0  0