Deze website is deel van www.bruggelokaal.be.

Vlaams Kampioenschap '14/'15

DATUM UUR WEDSTRIJD UITSLAG
5/09/'14 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Plakkers VARSENARE 1 - 3
12/09/'14   vrij      
19/09/'14 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Uniroof HAMME 2 - 9
26/09/'14 22.00  Jong Tempo Team SIJSELE -  zvv CERCLE 3 - 3
3/10/'14 22.00  Napoli HAMME -  zvv CERCLE 6 - 3
10/10/'14   vrij voor Beker  v. Vlaanderen  
17/10/'14 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  A. ST-AGATHA-BERCHEM 8 - 2
24/10/'14 22.00  Azhar WAREGEM -  zvv CERCLE 5 - 1
31/10/'14 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  CKB PUURS 4 - 6
7/11/'14 20.30  Rapid BEERNEM -  zvv CERCLE 4 - 4
14/11/'14 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Eendracht WAREGEM 5 - 7
21/11/'14 22.00  Lions BELSELE -  zvv CERCLE 7 - 3
28/11/'14 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Moratex LEBBEKE 6 - 4
5/12/'14 t.e.m. 2/01/'15:                      vrij        
9/01/'15 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Argos ST-GILLIS-WAAS   3 -12
ma 12/01 21.15  Eendracht WAREGEM -  zvv CERCLE 5 - 0
23/01/'15 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Jong Tempo Team SIJSELE 2 - 2
30/01/'15 21.00  Plakkers VARSENARE -  zvv CERCLE 3 - 0
6/02/'15 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Lions BELSELE 0 - 3
13/02/'15   vrij      
20/02/'15 22.00  Argos ST-GILLIS-WAAS -  zvv CERCLE 8 - 5
27/02/'15 20.00  A. ST-AGATHA-BERCHEM -  zvv CERCLE 3 - 3
6/03/'15 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Azhar WAREGEM 6 - 6
13/03/'15   vrij      
20/03/'15 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Rapid BEERNEM 6 - 2
27/03/'15 20.15  CBK PUURS -  zvv CERCLE 5 - 3
3/04/'15 21.00  Uniroof HAMME -  zvv CERCLE 1 - 6
10/04/'15 22.00  Moratex HAMME -  zvv CERCLE 4 - 3
17/04/'15    vrij      
24/04/'15 20.00  zvv CERCLE -  Napoli HAMME 5 - 5

EINDRANGSCHIKKING 2014/2015

1.  De Plakkers VARSENARE 22 18 4 0 136 - 60 36
2.  Al Azhar WAREGEM 22 14 4 4 118 - 85 32
3.  Eendracht WAREGEM 22 13 7 2 120 - 84 28
4.  Atlas Lions BELSELE 22 13 8 1 97-101 27
5.  Napoli HAMME 22 11 7 4 104 - 94 26
6.  Argos ST-GILLIS-WAAS 22 12 9 1 122 - 97 25
7.  CKB PUURS 22 12 9 1 81-112 25
8.  Moratex LEBBEKE 22 10 10 2 94 - 88 22
9.  Jong Tempo Team SIJSELE 22 5 13 4 64 - 86 14
10.  zvv CERCLE 22 3 14 5 71-110 11
11.  Uniroof HAMME 22 4 17 1 93-115 9
12.  Rapid Subs BEERNEM 22 2 15 5 70-128 9
13.  ABCA ST-AGATHA-BERCH 0 0 0 0   0